3. Liga
Ost 2
7. Runde
Toggenburg 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Glarus 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wil 3 | - | Winterthur 5 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rüti 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 13 | 30½ |
2. | St. Gallen 4 | 11 | 27½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 9 | 26 |
4. | Rüti 1 | 9 | 24 |
5. | Winterthur 5 | 6 | 21 |
6. | Toggenburg 1 | 6 | 20 |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Wil 3 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Toggenburg 1 (1851) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1560) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Christen (2069) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Reiss (2065) | - | Peter Treichler (1495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angel Belchev | - | Robin Ruinelli (1557) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1739) | - | Walter Benz (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov (1789) | - | Daniel Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcus Schatton (1591) | - | Otto Steinmann (1526) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 4 (1870) | - | Glarus 1 (1962) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stephan Fessler (2007) | - | Martin Jenny (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerd Wettering (1964) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nusch (1917) | - | Rolf Danz (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1880) | - | Martin Dürst (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1829) | - | Peter Fuchs (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Dietrich (1622) | - | Werner Ziltener (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 3 (1579) | - | Winterthur 5 (1753) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Johannes Roth (1832) | - | Salim Turki (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Brönnimann (1636) | - | Pascal Bütler (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Schneider (1527) | - | Samuel Andermatt (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Lüdi (1536) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Sprenger (1453) | - | Philipp Keller (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Lüthi (1491) | - | Till Roost (1489) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüti 1 (1787) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1927) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1992) | - | Sandro Knaus (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1883) | - | Michel Gübeli (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Markovic (1824) | - | Peter Lee (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reiner Steck (1833) | - | Peter Keller (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Heller (1656) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1534) | - | Berni Imfeld (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |