3. Liga
Ost 3
2. Runde
Oberglatt 1 | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glarus 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 1 | 5 |
Glarus 2 | 1 | 5 | |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 1 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Oberglatt 1 (1739) | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 (1926) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Daniel Hofer (1922) | - | Hans Karrer (2016) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raphael Bühler (1675) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1965) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Mathiuet (1719) | - | Bruce Roberts (1985) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Richard Bisig (1764) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Haag (1615) | - | Marco Schweizer (1855) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Kunz (1739) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1854) | - | Embrach 1 (1725) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (1960) | - | Ernst Krebser (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Romer (1902) | - | Peter Gohl (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hamdi Zymberi | - | Peter Steiger (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Bachmann (1861) | - | René Maag (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kilian Eichmann (1846) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Bretscher (1702) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 2 (1686) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1870) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jacques Jenny (1663) | - | Stephan Wiser (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danny Pinggera (1668) | - | Hans Richner (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gustav Weber (1680) | - | Valentin Perego (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Leuzinger (1766) | - | Marcel Pfleghart (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Bolliger (1571) | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Furthmüller (1765) | - | Irvin Pilav (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1813) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1829) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alfred Lässer (1969) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Gehr (1745) | - | Alexander Eugster (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Freydl (1911) | - | Igor Semenic (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1763) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1827) | - | Ernst Saxer (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Damman (1660) | - | Joachim Feige (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |