3. Liga
Nordwest 2
2. Runde
BVB 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 4 | - | Novartis 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Liestal 2 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | BVB 1 | 3 | 6½ |
3. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Birseck 4 | 2 | 6 |
Riehen 5 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Novartis 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
BVB 1 (1753) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1758) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Horst Lutz (1891) | - | Velimir Remetic (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2051) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1734) | - | Heinz Freiermuth (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Herrmann (1692) | - | Bernard Wirz (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ruedi Gamboni (1509) | - | Alfred Heinzer (1659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gasser (1640) | - | Kurt Ackermann (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 4 (1812) | - | Novartis 1 (1851) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Willimann (1785) | - | Markus Boehm | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bischof (1816) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Saboz (1835) | - | Eric Graber (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Mattmann (1787) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Herzig (1858) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Janko (1792) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 5 (1767) | - | Basel 2 (1875) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Robert Stritmatter (1707) | - | Tobias Leuzinger | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Spielmann (1805) | - | Uwe Zinke (1885) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Allemann (1790) | - | Martin Staechelin (1841) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Widmer (1937) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1801) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1639) | - | Mike Gosteli (1967) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Frey (1726) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1883) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Liestal 2 (1605) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1730) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dieter Würgler (1731) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1653) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Bissig (1652) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Blickle (1631) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Grauer (1638) | - | Dominik Weber | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Berger (1477) | - | Michael Neis (1692) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Odermatt (1502) | - | Kole Markaj (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |