3. Liga
Ost 4
2. Runde
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
IBM 1 | - | EW Zürich 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | 8½ |
EW Zürich 1 | 4 | 8½ | |
3. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | IBM 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Pfäffikon 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Schachkooperative 1 (1773) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1767) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Albert Gsell (1596) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2042) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albert Thomi (1774) | - | Alex Crisovan (1911) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Edi Ramp (1934) | - | Max Temperli (1725) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Günter Graf (1677) | - | Hermann App (1619) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Lanz (1883) | - | Toni Schürer (1721) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ursula Küng (1772) | - | Gérard Lumignon (1582) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Säuliamt 1 (1675) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1888) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Beat Kessler (1779) | - | Marcel Gallati (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Wespi (1771) | - | Roger Bundi (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1624) | - | Peter Wagner (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1554) | - | Markus Forster (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Landolt (1668) | - | Markus Lorbe (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1654) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stäfa 1 (1902) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1751) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jes Caspersen (2078) | - | Matthias Pfister (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1947) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1862) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakub Bednarczuk | - | Rolf Bosshard (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Gimmel (1745) | - | Istvan Csajka (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1876) | - | Fritz Rothacher (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
IBM 1 (1715) | - | EW Zürich 1 (1840) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michal Arend (1877) | - | Ernst Marte (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1802) | - | Philipp Roth (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vanda Bilinski (1779) | - | Bruno Haas (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Bissig (1633) | - | Michael Czwalina (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1671) | - | Pietro Bertagno (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Gross (1526) | - | Ramo Hamzic (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |