3. Liga
Ost 2
3. Runde
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Kosova 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Chur 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Winterthur 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur 2 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Herisau 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Winterthur 5 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Flawil 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Kosova 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1744) | - | Kosova 1 (1825) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tomas Sach (1818) | - | Musa Abdurahimi (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Keller (1832) | - | Idriz Dzemaili (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Ungermann (1768) | - | Shaip Latifi (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bucher (1756) | - | Nevzad Dermaku (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (1622) | - | Immer Maraj (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Lechler (1666) | - | Mejdi Bajrami (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rheintal 1 (1716) | - | Chur 2 (1747) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Fabian Jin (1752) | - | Martin Accola (1849) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Zoller (1891) | - | Urs Widmaier (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Kaufmann (1867) | - | Jakob Schmid (1835) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franz Roscher (1486) | - | Thomas Szepessy (1697) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kurt Lesjak (1523) | - | Vahid Mehmeti (1645) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ismail Osmani (1776) | - | Ursin Risch | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Pfäffikon 2 (1758) | - | Winterthur 5 (1809) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1934) | - | Salim Turki (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reiner Steck (1841) | - | Philipp Keller (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Schwabe (1809) | - | Joshua Zimmermann (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Rickli (1645) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Jung (1688) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Roth (1633) | - | Patrik Zoller (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 1 (1823) | - | Flawil 2 (1707) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1932) | - | Peter Simon (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Frei (1886) | - | Rainer Geisser (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredi Lämmler (1786) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Schoch (1755) | - | Max Bolliger (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Oberholzer (1829) | - | Herbert Hennet (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1752) | - | Willi Schmid | ½ | : | ½ |