3. Liga
West 1
3. Runde
Biel 2 | - | Areuse 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Tramelan 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Neuchâtel 4 | - | SK Biel 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel 2 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Areuse 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 3 | 11 |
4. | Neuchâtel 4 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Tramelan 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 | 7 |
7. | Grenchen 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | SK Biel 1 | 2 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1708) | - | Areuse 1 (1651) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rudolf Kälberer (1901) | - | José Gonzalez-Posada (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Künzi (1636) | - | Moïse Del Val (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter M. Walter (1700) | - | Mario Willi (1520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-André Priamo (1694) | - | José Perez (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1701) | - | Josefa Del Val (1518) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Leuenberger (1618) | - | Gérald Pellegrini (1529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 1 (1785) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1642) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Carlo Stöcklin (1907) | - | Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Hert (1811) | - | Michel Volorio (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Pfister (1697) | - | André Burla (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1764) | - | Vanni Meier (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Berchtold (1916) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andi Klamroth (1616) | - | Sacha Srdjenovic (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tramelan 1 (1737) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1817) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Francis Girod (1874) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Huegi (1777) | - | Matthias Gallus (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Freese (1796) | - | Charles Perret (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Krähenbühl (1760) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Ackermann (1547) | - | Jesus Lopez (1544) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1667) | - | Pierre Mounir (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 4 (1682) | - | SK Biel 1 (1705) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Yao-Linti Grillon (1810) | - | Rolf Neeser (1583) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Müller (1772) | - | Alush Blakaj (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Fry (1723) | - | Timm Boner (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hervé Marchandise (1711) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Boschung (1457) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefano Tonini (1620) | - | Hermann Kolb (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |