3. Liga
Nordwest 4
7. Runde
Bantiger 1 | - | Belp 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bümpliz 2 | - | Thun 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 3 | - | Spiez 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Simme 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Belp 1 | 11 | 28½ |
Spiez 1 | 11 | 28½ | |
3. | Münsingen 1 | 10 | 22½ |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Simme 1 | 6 | 18 |
6. | Bern 3 | 5 | 19½ |
7. | Thun 3 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 3 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Bantiger 1 (1788) | - | Belp 1 (1790) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jost Koch (1841) | - | Heinz Laska (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Senften (1664) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ernst (1895) | - | Simon Kapteina | ½ | : | ½ |
Poedjo Suwendo (1869) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Lentz (1757) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Villiger (1699) | - | Peter Adam (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 2 (1549) | - | Thun 3 (1643) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ivo Siegenthaler (1555) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Bigovic (1528) | - | Ernst Linder (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Racine (1525) | - | Christian Feller (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Racine (1689) | - | Ton Tillemans (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Egli (1448) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1541) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Wipf (1549) | - | Eduard Berchten (1476) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 3 (1693) | - | Spiez 1 (1875) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nicola Ramseyer (1711) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Hofer (1627) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Koch (1676) | - | Peter Trachsel (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sirlei Kaesermann (1511) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nguyen Ly (1813) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Samuel (1820) | - | Samuel Sidler (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
Münsingen 1 (1767) | - | Simme 1 (1689) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Iseli (1743) | - | Martin Frick (1361) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Frey (1704) | - | Andreas Huggler (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carsten Lehmann (1918) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Schenk (1901) | - | Franck Yersin (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Berger (1712) | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansrudolf Rüfenacht (1626) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |