3. Liga
Nordwest 4
5. Runde
Thun 3 | - | Münsingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Belp 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bümpliz 2 | - | Bern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Simme 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Belp 1 | 9 | 22 |
2. | Spiez 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Münsingen 1 | 7 | 16 |
4. | Bern 3 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Simme 1 | 5 | 12½ |
6. | Bantiger 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Bümpliz 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Thun 3 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 3 (1675) | - | Münsingen 1 (1731) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erwin Tellenbach (1814) | - | Boris Ballmer (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Feller (1697) | - | Roger Berger (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Linder (1763) | - | Jakob Frey (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Soltermann (1607) | - | Werner Schafroth (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Winter (1575) | - | Hansrudolf Rüfenacht (1615) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Dudler (1592) | - | Lukas Oestmann (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 (1742) | - | Belp 1 (1907) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Saskia Bischoff (1368) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Aegerter (1785) | - | Simon Kapteina | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Sidler (1797) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1856) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannelore Svendsen (1775) | - | Heinz Laska (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bachofner (1870) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 2 (1592) | - | Bern 3 (1731) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Travis Rivera Petit | - | Raphael Samuel (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slobodan Bigovic (1532) | - | Ioannis Kokkinis (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Walker (1708) | - | Ernst Wüst (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Racine (1471) | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Wipf (1573) | - | Heinz Hofer (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Racine (1676) | - | Thomas Koch (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simme 1 (1767) | - | Bantiger 1 (1816) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ivo Calic (1743) | - | Heinz Ernst (1933) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Stucki (1757) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1922) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1863) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1801) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Yersin (1883) | - | Anton Bühler (1725) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Baumberger (1717) | - | Hugo Villiger (1700) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marlies Wüthrich (1636) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |