3. Liga
Ost 3
6. Runde
Réti 4 | - | Winterthur 6 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich 5 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 5 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Pfäffikon 2 | 9 | 20½ |
Réti 4 | 9 | 20½ | |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | 19 |
5. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Zürich 5 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Réti 5 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Wollishofen 4 | 3 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 4 (1871) | - | Winterthur 6 (1676) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Peter Walpen (2006) | - | Loris Gamsa (1891) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eugen Fleischer (1951) | - | Slah Selmi (1698) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Harry Oesch (1931) | - | Matthias Gerber (1663) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Wey (1712) | - | Daniel Alberti (1630) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Gottlieb Iberg (1877) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1541) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Kaufmann (1749) | - | Pablo Osuna (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 5 (1628) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1785) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sinan Deveci (1744) | - | Robert Schweizer (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarah Brandis (1723) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Knoerzer (1634) | - | Alfred Lässer (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
George Berger (1606) | - | Erika Reust (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusko Suzic (1589) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Pilz (1473) | - | Thomas Ryser (1691) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 2 (1797) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1777) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1963) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1898) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1744) | - | René Sigrist (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reiner Steck (1766) | - | Michele Rocco (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Jung (1742) | - | Thomas Hüsler | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Rickli (1667) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 5 (1723) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1654) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Emam Amir (1870) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jon Florin (1936) | - | Daniel Muster (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josias Müller (1759) | - | Albert Huguenin (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Keller (1575) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Stettler (1680) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Meier (1520) | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1321) | 1 | : | 0 |