3. Liga
West 2
6. Runde
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Tramelan 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Areuse 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Jura 2 | - | SK Biel 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 2 | 11 | 24 |
2. | SK Biel 1 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Grenchen 1 | 8 | 19 |
4. | Solothurn 3 | 7 | 19½ |
5. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Tramelan 1 | 3 | 16 |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Areuse 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1585) | - | Tramelan 1 (1724) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Claude Dubois (1783) | - | Marin Boillat (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Burla (1699) | - | Francis Girod (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Volorio (1636) | - | Maurice Hügi (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Guye (1572) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Dubois (1423) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gaëtan Dubois (1397) | - | Denis Petitjean (1553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Areuse 1 (1676) | - | Solothurn 3 (1712) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Moïse Del Val (1690) | - | Samuel Feldges (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Perez (1770) | - | Vitomir Jedrinovic (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Gonzalez-Posada (1733) | - | Kurt Späti (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bijan Sohrabian (1709) | - | Franjo Romancuk (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1694) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josefa Del Val (1457) | - | Robin Gregg (1556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Val-de-Travers 1 (1728) | - | Grenchen 1 (1782) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marian Maire (1700) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Fry (1799) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Sandoz (1775) | - | Matthias Wenker (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Zülli (1719) | - | Helmut Löffler (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Wurz (1564) | - | Jürg Michel Rickli (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Beato (1811) | - | Paul Lüdi (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 2 (1836) | - | SK Biel 1 (1811) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Lachausse (1829) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Droux (1851) | - | Philippe Corbat (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Lachat (1885) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1811) | - | Alush Blakaj (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Klopfenstein (1802) | - | Sacip Zumberi (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Di Meo | - | Eric Ehle (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |