3. Liga
Zentral 4
6. Runde
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 5 | - | Freiamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Baden 5 | - | Baar 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 8 | 21 |
Zofingen 1 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Baar 1 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Luzern 5 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Baden 5 | 5 | 14½ |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Altdorf 1 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1741) | - | Brugg 1 (1888) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1861) | - | Alois Kofler (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armend Ymeri (1870) | - | Peter Gruner (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1795) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Wüst (1720) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Reichmuth (1657) | - | Frank Klein (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Studer (1540) | - | Marcel Jakob (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 5 (1733) | - | Freiamt 1 (1783) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Toni Lussi (1819) | - | Markus Bieri (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milutin Nikolic (1762) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Dietz (1762) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Dobias (1776) | - | Bosko Simic (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Gabriel (1629) | - | Alfred Steiner (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Veaceslav Salcov (1648) | - | Jörg Bieri (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 5 (1716) | - | Baar 1 (1746) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Laurent Schnegg (1808) | - | Roland Zoder (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Andres (1721) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pirmin Dossenbach (1748) | - | Tertius Barnard (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Härdi (1710) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmalz (1655) | - | Philipp Fratschöl (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gernot Ditten (1655) | - | Frieda Gretener (1505) | ½ | : | ½ |
Altdorf 1 (1758) | - | Zofingen 1 (1724) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Bissig (2036) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Flecklin (1912) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1676) | - | Guido Roos (1542) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1671) | - | Anton Bieri (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Schmitt (1660) | - | Martin Lanz (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Epp (1590) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |