3. Liga
Ost 4
6. Runde
Aarau 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Zug 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 6 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Cham 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 2 | 12 | 28½ |
2. | Zug 2 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Tribschen 3 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Cham 1 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Entlebuch 2 | 7 | 18½ |
6. | Oftringen 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Baden 6 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Aarau 1 (1570) | - | Oftringen 1 (1700) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Dragisa Stojcic (1980) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Zahnd (1661) | - | Beat Knutti (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Hochuli (1211) | - | Daniel Brandt (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Margrit Bärtschi (1427) | - | Robert Nützi (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Waegelin | - | Armin Schrick (1477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrin Waegelin | - | Anton Willisegger (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 3 (1751) | - | Zug 2 (1843) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Eichenberger (2003) | - | Ernst Zindel (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Steinhauser (1872) | - | Zlatko Musil (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Bärtsch (1727) | - | Kurt Baumann (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Corsi (1543) | - | Bruno Kälin (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Grimm (1757) | - | Oswald Staub (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Schneeberger (1605) | - | Fabian Roshardt (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 6 (1630) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1616) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Aryan Anand (1647) | - | Fabian Müller (1591) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Steinmann (1679) | - | Remo Zemp (1484) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Weishaupt (1483) | - | Oliver Zangl (1760) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Corrado Parisi | - | Paul Herger (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renzo Guarisco (1682) | - | Reto Koch (1538) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nagasayanam Anand (1659) | - | Willy Schmid (1547) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bellinzona 2 (1888) | - | Cham 1 (1640) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Claudio Cucchiani (2005) | - | Carlos Gomez Garcia | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Ferrari (1906) | - | Simon Leisibach (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Baroni (1874) | - | Olaf Müller (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Casalena (1860) | - | Jan Villiger (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gianni Ruchti (1829) | - | Fabian Frey (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Rossini (1854) | - | Tim Distel (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |