3. Liga
Ost 3
2. Runde
Gligoric 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Réti 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Réti 5 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Pfäffikon 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 2 (1893) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1637) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Mihailo Gordic (1963) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1892) | - | Stefan Tappe (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1914) | - | Thomas Stransky (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric (1907) | - | Yulia Avilova (1510) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Sibalic (1841) | - | Florian Kambor-Prieur (1445) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Trachsel (1839) | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1531) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1687) | - | Réti 5 (1690) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Andreas Haldi (1779) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1859) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reiner Steck (1804) | - | Thomas Strupat (1514) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ulrich Jung (1676) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1817) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Roth (1577) | - | Michael Blum | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Angst (1599) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1569) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Brunner | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1795) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1547) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1897) | - | Laurenz Albicker (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Isler (1916) | - | Rudolf Plüss (1590) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Sigrist (1723) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1757) | - | Anton Maeschli (1532) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Robichon (1724) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1511) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1752) | - | Karl Huss (1498) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1716) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1737) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Keller (1878) | - | Christian Hofer (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Walk (1785) | - | Erika Reust (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Osuna (1690) | - | Alfred Lässer (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Zoller (1675) | - | Thomas Ryser (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Alberti (1618) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gerber (1650) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |