3. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
March-Höfe 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Glarus 2 | - | Stäfa 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Stäfa 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Glattbrugg 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Glarus 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Dübendorf 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
March-Höfe 1 (1742) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1697) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Christopher Purgaj (1731) | - | Hans Richner (1814) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Molinari (1817) | - | Irvin Pilav (1893) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Zangger (1725) | - | Werner Hagmann (1693) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wolfgang Berg (1802) | - | Ignaz Kutej (1661) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Refik Filekovic (1633) | - | Massimo Calabretta (1530) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Markus Jost (1593) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Dübendorf 2 (1648) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1717) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Wagner (1761) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bel (1662) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Eugster (1808) | - | Stefan Brönnimann (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pietro De Lellis (1553) | - | Damian Demiraj (1576) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1595) | - | Michele Cicilano (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Jansenberger (1508) | - | Marc Steinmann (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1832) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1610) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Werner Eggenberger (1967) | - | Heinz Iseli (1759) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hermann H. Koch (1948) | - | Matthias Denzler (1717) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Steiger (1813) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1546) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1941) | - | René Clemenz (1578) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lennox Binz (1661) | - | Urs Schweizer (1450) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Troxler (1664) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Glarus 2 (1633) | - | Stäfa 2 (1638) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Weibel (1659) | - | Luzius Gartmann (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danny Pinggera (1688) | - | Jörg Poell (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Niederer (1538) | - | Urs Blickenstorfer (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Furthmüller (1649) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Bolliger (1627) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jenny (1635) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1529) | ½ | : | ½ |