3. Liga
Zentral 4
2. Runde
Altdorf 1 | - | Luzern Teuta 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Baar 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rontal 1 | - | Luzern 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baar 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Luzern Teuta 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 4 | 8 |
Luzern 5 | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Rontal 1 | 0 | 4½ |
6. | Altdorf 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Zofingen 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Altdorf 1 (1743) | - | Luzern Teuta 1 (1769) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (1994) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Flecklin (1924) | - | Fidan Daku | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1654) | - | Ismajl Velija | 0 | : | 1 |
Victor Hauger (1658) | - | Gazmend Dedaj (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Schmitt (1633) | - | Rushit Rushiti (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Epp (1593) | - | Mehmet Haxhosaj | 1 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 1 (1700) | - | Baar 1 (1732) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Lanz (1745) | - | Matija Stauber (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boaz Lengyel (1773) | - | Igor Paholok (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hostettler (1507) | - | Roland Zoder (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1758) | - | Kurt Gretener (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Cristiano (1737) | - | Bruno Meyer (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Wymann (1677) | - | Frieda Gretener (1493) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1795) | - | Luzern 5 (1703) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Armin Meyer (2030) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Balkovec (1853) | - | Josip Saric (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Sigrist (1737) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Hermann (1749) | - | Christof Arz (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Hobi (1698) | - | Toni Gabriel (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Schnarwiler (1703) | - | Kurt Liembd (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1900) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1785) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Hammer (2146) | - | Ymeri Armend (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Kreienbühl (2028) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Stutz (1882) | - | Bruno Frey (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1885) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1743) | - | Hans Isaak (1667) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Röthlisberger (1717) | - | Remo Mundwiler (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |