Nationalliga B
Ost
4. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 16½ |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 16 |
6. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Réti 2 | 1 | 10 |
Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (2189) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2312) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Fabian Bänziger (2387) | - | Michele Godena (2528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ufuk Tuncer (2335) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2229) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2322) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolas Pogan (2249) | - | Yelena Sedina (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Neuberger (2202) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Ferster (2122) | - | Simone Medici (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Bürgi (2070) | - | Damir Levacic (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1915) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2098) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2157) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Bühler (2086) | - | Thomas Luther (2525) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Allard (2109) | - | Codrut Constantin Florescu (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2135) | - | Lars Bäumer (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Pfister (2137) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2110) | - | Miran Alic (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (2003) | - | Thomas Heerd (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sharif Mansoor (2118) | - | Urs Martin Egli (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Uhlmann (2086) | - | Markus Germann (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2193) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2109) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2318) | - | Milan Novkovic (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Bichsel (2296) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2260) | - | Peter Klings (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2177) | - | Uros Nisavic (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2192) | - | Julia Novkovic (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2125) | - | Roman Schmuki (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Jähn (2101) | - | Benito Rusconi (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Gloor (2076) | - | Jan Fecker (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 1 (2139) | - | Tribschen 1 (2184) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dejan Pikula (2503) | - | Kevin Cremer (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bussard (2251) | - | Markus Räber (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Kügel (2266) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2063) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Silber (2200) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Darja Babineca (1818) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milos Milovanovic (1984) | - | Martin Herzog (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihailo Gordic (2025) | - | Roman Deuber (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |