2. Liga
Zentral 2
4. Runde
Oftringen 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Cham 1 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 2 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Höngg 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Oftringen 1 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Cham 1 | 4 | 12½ |
Tribschen 2 | 4 | 12½ | |
5. | Höngg 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1911) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1831) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Giudici (2128) | - | Matthias Mattenberger (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mentor Gojani | - | Ismajl Velija (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1893) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Brandt (1939) | - | Dominik Mattenberger (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas A. Georges (1820) | - | Andreas Wüst (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Mayer (1776) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cham 1 (1747) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1736) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jan Villiger (1901) | - | Franz Guttenthaler (2286) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Leisibach (1873) | - | Markus Regez (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1896) | - | Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Bachmann (1643) | - | Chet Wildberger (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian Nicola Haist (1719) | - | Lea Glanc (1435) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Braun (1449) | - | Leandro Wilson (1287) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 2 (1971) | - | Gligoric 2 (1787) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Toni Riedener (2023) | - | Urs Binzegger (1900) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Neubert (1987) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Sterkman (1978) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Fischer (2062) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1756) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hugo Ensmenger (1875) | - | Selahattin Parlak (1661) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Bachmann (1901) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Höngg 1 (1863) | - | Luzern 2 (1942) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2305) | - | Jan Haugner | ½ | : | ½ |
Jurij Janzek (1895) | - | Amindo Naarden (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (2033) | - | Kurt Züsli (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vanda Bilinski (1771) | - | Simon Abächerli (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toros Korkmaz (1629) | - | Hans Speck (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Modest Jiang (1546) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |