2. Liga
Zentral 2
6. Runde
Luzern 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Oftringen 1 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Cham 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Höngg 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 2 | 11 | 23½ |
2. | Cham 1 | 7 | 19 |
3. | Oftringen 1 | 6 | 19 |
4. | Tribschen 2 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Höngg 1 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Gligoric 2 | 5 | 15 |
7. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (1985) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1842) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Amindo Naarden (2083) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Bucher (2014) | - | Matthias Mattenberger (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belhadri Benmia (2005) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Haugner | - | Dominik Mattenberger (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1913) | - | Ismajl Velija (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1910) | - | Tobias Koch (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1774) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1766) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roger Mayer (1776) | - | Roger Gloor (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Brandt (1939) | - | Markus Regez (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1893) | - | Lea Glanc (1435) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Louis Mackels (1545) | - | Karmen Zerdillas-Herrera (1351) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Suter (1753) | - | Daniel Bächli (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Nützi (1738) | - | Moritz MICHEL | 0 | : | 1 |
Cham 1 (1789) | - | Gligoric 2 (1789) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tim Distel (1871) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Leisibach (1873) | - | Adam Rahemtulla | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Villiger (1901) | - | Elia Steinfeld (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Bachmann (1643) | - | Urs Binzegger (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian Nicola Haist (1719) | - | Selahattin Parlak (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Hug (1726) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Höngg 1 (1920) | - | Tribschen 2 (1920) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2305) | - | Mario Bobbià (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jurij Janzek (1895) | - | Toni Riedener (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (2033) | - | Daniel Portmann (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Göller (1737) | - | Frank Neubert (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Laube | - | Claudio Caduff (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toros Korkmaz (1629) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |