2. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Luzern 2 | - | Cham 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gligoric 2 | - | Oftringen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 2 | 5 | 12 |
2. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Höngg 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Tribschen 2 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Cham 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Gligoric 2 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (1925) | - | Cham 1 (1640) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Silvio Bucher (2033) | - | Tim Distel (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1915) | - | Simon Leisibach (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Burri (1973) | - | Stefan Hug (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Popp (1797) | - | Julian Bachmann (1619) | 0 | : | 1 |
Borivoje Tesic (1922) | - | Jonathan Braun (1432) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1907) | - | Noah Hofstetter (1335) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 2 (1768) | - | Oftringen 1 (1856) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aschraf Mukhles (1772) | - | Daniel Giudici (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Binzegger (1912) | - | Daniel Brandt (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elia Steinfeld (1758) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edwin Schreiber (1741) | - | Nicolas A. Georges (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selahattin Parlak (1673) | - | Robert Nützi (1722) | 0 | : | 1 |
Apiram Vinayagamoorthy (1751) | - | Peter Kosch (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1848) | - | Höngg 1 (1710) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Mattenberger (2056) | - | Jurij Janzek (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ismajl Velija (1874) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Mattenberger (1762) | - | Beat Kern (1549) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1745) | - | Modest Jiang (1533) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Koch (1833) | - | Robert Mollet (1617) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danush Ahmeti (1818) | - | Toros Korkmaz (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1731) | - | Tribschen 2 (1957) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jakob Brüssow (1863) | - | Mario Bobbià (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2143) | - | Armin Hartmann (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1815) | - | Roman Deuber (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nina Brüssow (1737) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chet Wildberger (1492) | - | Christoph Sterkman (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karmen Zerdillas-Herrera (1335) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |