2. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Höngg 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 8½ |
3. | Cham 1 | 2 | 6½ |
SK Markus Regez 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Tribschen 2 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Gligoric 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
SK Markus Regez 1 (1909) | - | Gligoric 2 (1776) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roger Gloor (2347) | - | Vili Saric (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2170) | - | Selahattin Parlak (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Brüssow (1844) | - | Colin Federer (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1830) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nina Brüssow (1712) | - | Elia Steinfeld (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Reinbott (1551) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 (1743) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1841) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jan Villiger (1833) | - | Matthias Mattenberger (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Leisibach (1876) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Distel (1880) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timon Waser (1667) | - | Ismajl Velija (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Hug (1771) | - | Andreas Wüst (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Braun (1432) | - | Tobias Koch | ½ | : | ½ |
Höngg 1 (1890) | - | Oftringen 1 (1775) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2319) | - | Daniel Brandt (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Goldschmid (2020) | - | Jean-Louis Mackels | 1 | : | 0 |
Jurij Janzek (1879) | - | Nicolas A. Georges (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hasler (1938) | - | Claude Furginé (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Modest Jiang (1539) | - | Robert Nützi (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toros Korkmaz (1644) | - | Roger Mayer (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 2 (1973) | - | Luzern 2 (1959) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Toni Riedener (2046) | - | Amindo Naarden (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2006) | - | Silvio Bucher (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2042) | - | Jörg Schmid (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (1917) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Sterkman (1977) | - | Hans Speck (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Caduff (1852) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |