3. Liga
Ost 2
4. Runde
Winterthur 6 | - | Herisau 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Flawil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Steckborn 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Bodan 3 | 7 | 17½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Uzwil 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Winterthur 6 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 6 (1671) | - | Herisau 1 (1746) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Christian Bachmann (1643) | - | Michael Wallner (1731) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Genaro Garcia (1775) | - | Heinz Schoch (1765) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Raphael Golder (1679) | - | Rosam Looser (1784) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Siegfried Jörke (1664) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1806) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Jürg Weilenmann (1643) | - | Reto Frischknecht (1675) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Bachmann (1623) | - | Harry Grob (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg 1 (1838) | - | Uzwil 1 (1717) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2087) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov (1814) | - | Pascal Fässler (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Frischknecht (1854) | - | Adolf Spruit (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Gimmi (1670) | - | Markus Rutz (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Grämiger (1765) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Weber | - | Albert Hoti | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1642) | - | Flawil 2 (1673) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karl Denzinger (1734) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Altermatt (1681) | - | Stefan Kurz (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Dittrich (1687) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1554) | - | Rainer Geisser (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1631) | - | Herbert Hennet (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Maeschli (1567) | - | Krista Demaj | ½ | : | ½ |
Steckborn 1 (1819) | - | Bodan 3 (1885) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1713) | - | Alexander Gaul | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zahner (1614) | - | Jürg Morf (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1787) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (1997) | - | Martin Hirzel (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (2011) | - | Joachim Schmid (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Bitter (1791) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |