3. Liga
Ost 3
4. Runde
Springer 2 | - | Zürich 4 | 0 | : | 6 |
Embrach 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Riesbach 1 | - | UBS 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 19 |
2. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | Embrach 1 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Riesbach 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Zürich 4 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Springer 2 | 3 | 8½ |
7. | UBS 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Springer 2 (0) | - | Zürich 4 (1802) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 6 | |||
N.N. | - | Daniel Fuhrimann (1911) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Daniel Winkler (1899) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Adrian Haas (1824) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Robert Schweizer (1828) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Kurt Pauli (1712) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1636) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Embrach 1 (1739) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1912) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alex Schulzke (1809) | - | Marcel Gallati (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gohl (1839) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Ridolfi (1729) | - | Roger Bundi (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riccardo Cavegn (1572) | - | Markus Forster (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1829) | - | Markus Lorbe (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gallus Tuor (1657) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1692) | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 (1859) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Werner Hagmann (1710) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Jesgarz | - | Nikola Tikvic (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Lengweiler (1774) | - | Hans Karrer (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Buholzer (1666) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zejdi Ismajli | - | Michele Cicilano (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rico Perl (1618) | - | Alexsej Borodin (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riesbach 1 (1727) | - | UBS 2 (1616) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Robert Salzer (1858) | - | Charles Nydegger (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Wirth (1955) | - | Savas Koese | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hausherr (1695) | - | Roland Berthold (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Rohner (1649) | - | Werner Vögeli (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Fässler (1628) | - | Markus Böni (1467) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Tremp (1579) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |