3. Liga
Ost 4
4. Runde
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 5 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Sprengschach Wil 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 8 | 16 |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Baden 5 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Dübendorf 2 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 2 (1597) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1800) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
John Alder (1744) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Probst (1751) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Weller (1746) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Filitz (1586) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Fischer (1392) | - | Dusan Vaso (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Neuweiler (1364) | - | Zivica Milicev (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 5 (1731) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1751) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1794) | - | Thomas Bel (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdi Wehrle (1825) | - | Peter Wagner (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Schärer (1830) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Müri (1670) | - | Alexander Eugster (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otakar Mares (1688) | - | Ernst Saxer (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Roth (1578) | - | Joachim Feige (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach Wil 2 (1709) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1766) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Julian Spradley | - | Mazllam Mazllami (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erik Seiler (1904) | - | Belul Veliu (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Bütler (1756) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1697) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timon Aegler (1623) | - | Richard Zberg | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian-Andri Stahl (1565) | - | David Deuber (1556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1664) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1758) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Hanspeter Lanz (1832) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1790) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Günter Graf (1672) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1761) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Wecker (1721) | - | Alfred Lässer (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albert Gsell (1609) | - | Hans Gehr (1731) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Nägeli (1487) | - | Thomas Ryser (1625) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Albin Christen (1706) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |