3. Liga
Zentral 4
4. Runde
Baden 3 | - | Luzern 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Altdorf 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Brunnen 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Baar 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 19 |
2. | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Luzern 4 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Baden 3 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Altdorf 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Baar 1 | 3 | 7 |
7. | Brunnen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 3 (1910) | - | Luzern 4 (1871) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Brunner (2020) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (1953) | - | Josef Pinkas (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Sabo (1906) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Durand (1879) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Achermann (1856) | - | Dominik Popp (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Meier (1843) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 (1841) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1875) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2110) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Heinzer (1956) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Abegg (1899) | - | Peter Ziswiler (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Knecht (1659) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Jnderbitzin (1634) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Muheim (1785) | - | Roland Fischer (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brunnen 1 (1633) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1833) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Ruedi Schuh (1828) | - | Hans Widmer (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Schnyder (1617) | - | Bruno Pfyffer (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Steiner (1583) | - | Beat Troller (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lothar Auf der Maur (1558) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Mettler (1579) | - | Hamadi Milani (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marzell Camenzind | - | Dieter Ulmann (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baar 1 (1741) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1749) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pablo Quadri (1758) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Thommes (1880) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1819) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Dilitz (1636) | - | Andreas Wüst (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Glur (1812) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1506) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frieda Gretener (1543) | - | Peter Gubser (1656) | ½ | : | ½ |