3. Liga
Nordwest 3
4. Runde
SK Biel 1 | - | Grenchen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 2 | - | Thun 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf 1 | 7 | 14 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Thun 3 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Solothurn 2 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | SK Biel 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Grenchen 2 | 2 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
SK Biel 1 (1735) | - | Grenchen 2 (1759) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alush Blakaj (2031) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schnyder (1670) | - | Helmut Löffler (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Lehmann (1693) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Neeser (1612) | - | Matthias Wenker (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruth Lüthi (1601) | - | Robert Ullmann (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Baumgartner (1801) | - | Paul Lüdi (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burgdorf 1 (1934) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1932) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2068) | - | Hans Häfliger (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Brugger (1769) | - | Markus Martig (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Müller (1906) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Marcolli (2044) | - | René Tanner (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cla Mathieu (1857) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Pasek (1962) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1683) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1832) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Gallus (1805) | - | Reto Moser (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Perret (1909) | - | Jost Koch (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mounir (1779) | - | Angelik Lazar (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Young (1469) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shukri Rama (1567) | - | Simon Thuner (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesus Lopez (1566) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 (1875) | - | Thun 3 (1731) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Anton Meier (1937) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Villanyi (1933) | - | Ernst Linder (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Rothen (1959) | - | Christian Feller (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Kahlert (1851) | - | Beat Wild (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Urwyler (1809) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Ruh (1759) | - | Martin Winter (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |