Nationalliga B
West
2. Runde
Luzern 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Biel 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Court 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
4. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 8 |
Riehen 2 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 7 |
Tribschen 1 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Biel 1 | 0 | 7 |
9. | Vevey 1 | 0 | 5 |
10. | Court 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (2168) | - | Therwil 1 (2058) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2345) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Belezky (2371) | - | Philipp Häner (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrin Wüest (2225) | - | Ettore Faraone (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amindo Naarden (2131) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laszlo Horvath (2192) | - | Werner Müller (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2057) | - | Marc Gautier (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belhadri Benmia (2005) | - | Marc Jud (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Bucher (2020) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2154) | - | Vevey 1 (2081) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Theo Stijve (2290) | - | Laurent Jacot (2118) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Stoeri (2252) | - | David Burnier (2318) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Grandadam (2305) | - | David Bigler (2007) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florian Zarri (2159) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2247) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laura Stoeri (2115) | - | Olivier Chervet (2005) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Achim Schneuwly (2071) | - | Daniel Zingg (1934) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stéphane Gendre (2067) | - | Walter Gaier (1937) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Colin Hofmann (1976) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Biel 1 (2124) | - | Riehen 2 (2213) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michel Georg (2246) | - | Hartmut Metz (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2235) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2294) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2223) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (2182) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Lucca (2061) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2151) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1969) | - | Philipp Ammann (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (1924) | - | Michael Schneider (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 1 (1837) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2291) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | ||
Renaud Gerber (1979) | - | Christopher Noe (2529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrice Lerch (2399) | - | Branko Filipovic (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Graber (1762) | - | Max Scherer (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Unternährer (1911) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Bosco (1752) | - | Goran Milosevic (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zingg (1777) | - | Dirk Becker (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maxime Boillat (1394) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Steiner (1724) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2174) | - | Tribschen 1 (2166) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Heider (2405) | - | Kevin Cremer (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2221) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2393) | - | Markus Räber (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2220) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schwander (2198) | - | Albert Gabersek (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (2011) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikash Urwyler (1947) | - | Martin Herzog (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Dietiker (1997) | - | Toni Riedener (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |