Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Biel SG 1 | - | Genève Club 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Club 1 | 13 | 41½ |
2. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 11 | 40 |
3. | Echallens 1 | 11 | 37½ |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 10 | 40½ |
5. | Biel SG 1 | 10 | 34½ |
6. | Riehen 2 | 9 | 32 |
7. | Bern 1 | 8 | 40½ |
8. | Reichenstein 2 | 8 | 38 |
9. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 31½ |
10. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 24 |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2134) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2200) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2329) | - | Christian Maier (2365) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2266) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2210) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mensur Zenkic (2055) | - | Georg Eppinger (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2095) | - | Barbara Hund (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2085) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (1989) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stuart (2045) | - | Franz Meier (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 1 (2117) | - | Genève Club 1 (2261) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Michel Georg (2233) | - | Gilles Miralles (2462) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Probst (2170) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2393) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2231) | - | Clovis Vernay (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucien Altyzer (2118) | - | Richard Gerber (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominique Wiesmann (2118) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2148) | - | Jean-Pierre Trang (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (1987) | - | Nicolas Duport (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Perret (1933) | - | Mathias Fabre (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2198) | - | Bern 1 (2202) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sergey Ovsejevitsch (2561) | - | André Lombard (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Muheim (2306) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2270) | - | Marco Lehmann (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2179) | - | Jacques Kolly (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2170) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thomi (2041) | - | Jonathan Gast (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2057) | - | Zeno Kupper (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrej Dimic (2002) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2117) | - | Riehen 2 (2227) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Miguel Sanchez Gavilan (2272) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2348) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bühler (2214) | - | Hartmut Metz (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2130) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2134) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2061) | - | Edwin Bhend (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leonid Einhorn (2057) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (2037) | - | Volker Stolle (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2030) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2131) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2036) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Niels Gospodinow (2235) | - | Michel Racloz (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grégory Charmier (2186) | - | Alexandre Bur (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2207) | - | Xavier Laurella (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Grillon (2085) | - | Denis Chauvin (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Steenhuis (1997) | - | Pierre Mellier (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Victor Mouquin (1995) | - | Samuel Leresche (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Monthoux (1970) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |