Nationalliga B
West
3° Turno
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Genève Club 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 5 | 15½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 5 | 14½ |
3. | Bern 1 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Riehen 2 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Reichenstein 2 | 2 | 11 |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 11 | |
9. | Biel SG 1 | 2 | 9½ |
10. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2042) | - | Riehen 2 (2139) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2116) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicholas Jodidio (2114) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2343) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mellier (2052) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2069) | - | Volker Stolle (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Bur (1984) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Racloz (2058) | - | Peter Widmer (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Chauvin (1976) | - | Thomas Häring (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Monteverde (1964) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2119) | - | Therwil 1 (2135) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lukas Muheim (2255) | - | Beat Bühler (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2175) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2252) | - | Pascal Mäser (2281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2162) | - | Philipp Häner (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2059) | - | Heinz Wirz (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thomi (2008) | - | Stephan Suter (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2040) | - | Werner Müller (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrej Dimic (2003) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 1 (2239) | - | Bern 1 (2214) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gilles Miralles (2468) | - | Marco Lehmann (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2401) | - | Jacques Kolly (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2274) | - | André Lombard (2329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2262) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Gerber (2354) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Sauvin (2114) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Schild (1988) | - | Simon Jakob (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Trang (2049) | - | Zeno Kupper (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2237) | - | Biel SG 1 (2082) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Guntram Gärtner (2370) | - | Michel Georg (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Danner (2407) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2235) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2252) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2292) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Ammann (2223) | - | Gilles Bürki (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Dubeck (2157) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mensur Zenkic (2108) | - | Alex Lienhard (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2090) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 2 (2197) | - | Echallens 1 (2087) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Barbara Hund (2233) | - | Lindo Duratti (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Weindl (2363) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2186) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Eppinger (2251) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2269) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Leburgue (2179) | - | Manuel Lopez (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Lutz (2222) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Margrit Malachowski (1983) | - | Vincent Bonnard (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Schmitt (2160) | - | Victor Mouquin (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |