Nationalliga B
West
4° Turno
Amateurs 1 | - | Thun 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
SW Bern 1 | - | Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 2 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | SW Bern 1 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Echallens 1 | 4 | 17 |
5. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 14 |
8. | Bern 1 | 3 | 14 |
9. | Birseck 1 | 1 | 13½ |
10. | Thun 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Amateurs 1 (2140) | - | Thun 1 (2077) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hung Fioramonti (2340) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Boffa (2182) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Fröschl (2212) | - | Martin Roth (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2187) | - | Dominik Sutter (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ricardo Graells (2183) | - | Ramon Stucki (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2169) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berat Dajakaj (1945) | - | Simon Künzli (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bertrand Fulpius (1902) | - | Thomas Bien (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 1 (2222) | - | Bern 1 (2179) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2327) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Rufener (2343) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2272) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Regez (2216) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2249) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kaspar Kappeler (2320) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2182) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Thaler (2179) | - | Jonathan Gast (2198) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2171) | - | Roland Bürki (2022) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jingle Li (2049) | - | David Schaffner (2002) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Ramseyer (2122) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2223) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2286) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2324) | - | Max Scherer (2361) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2258) | - | Christian Maier (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hartmut Metz (2300) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2465) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263) | - | Georg Eppinger (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2176) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2179) | - | Emile Nass (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2081) | - | Barbara Hund (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Schmidt (2202) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 1 (2194) | - | Echallens 1 (2174) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2246) | - | Manuel Valles (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2236) | - | Lindo Duratti (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2216) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2117) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Berchtold (2059) | - | Grégory Charmier (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Brunner (2067) | - | André Meylan (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2047) | - | Emin Emini (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2295) | - | Birseck 1 (2144) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tervel Serafimov (2440) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2356) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2405) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2305) | - | Mathias Paul (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Partos (2336) | - | Zoran Bojic (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2210) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2197) | - | Andreas Borer (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Dubeck (2114) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |