Nationalliga B
West
2° Turno
Solothurn 1 | - | Thun 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Birseck 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 4 | 10½ |
SW Bern 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Echallens 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
6. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 6½ |
9. | Thun 1 | 0 | 5½ |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2183) | - | Thun 1 (2095) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2569) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2253) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2246) | - | Martin Roth (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2206) | - | Dominik Sutter (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2096) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2036) | - | René Finger (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Brunner (2078) | - | Simon Künzli (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thomi (1980) | - | Sascha Jost (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 2 (2183) | - | Birseck 1 (2124) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2457) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2340) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2308) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Barbara Hund (2229) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cyril Monsieux (2321) | - | Mathias Paul (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emile Nass (2232) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2055) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1845) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Margrit Malachowski (2014) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2132) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2282) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Lars Rindlisbacher (2218) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2245) | - | Branko Filipovic (2383) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2186) | - | Charles Partos (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2197) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2349) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2124) | - | Goran Milosevic (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (2025) | - | Philipp Ammann (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2012) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2048) | - | Philip Müller (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2223) | - | Amateurs 1 (2198) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2215) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valles (2259) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2344) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2214) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grégory Charmier (2171) | - | Pablo Schmid (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2237) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Meylan (2123) | - | Fabrice Guibentif (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Steenhuis (2192) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 1 (2213) | - | Riehen 2 (2225) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Klauser (2370) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2284) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2211) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2199) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2240) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2221) | - | Gregor Haag (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2181) | - | José Pérez (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2179) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (2015) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |