Nationalliga B
West
9° Turno
Thun 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 15 | 43½ |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 14 | 45 |
3. | SW Bern 1 | 13 | 42½ |
4. | Riehen 2 | 12 | 39½ |
5. | Echallens 1 | 10 | 38½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 9 | 36 |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 7 | 30½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 6 | 32½ |
9. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 31 |
10. | Thun 1 | 0 | 21 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2083) | - | SW Bern 1 (2289) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2248) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2573) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2228) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2306) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Sutter (2101) | - | Markus Klauser (2389) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (2087) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (2075) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1974) | - | Nicolas Curien (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (2003) | - | Markus Regez (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (1947) | - | Matthias Thaler (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2189) | - | Amateurs 1 (2152) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Hartmut Metz (2296) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2355) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Edwin Bhend (2234) | - | Mauro Boffa (2187) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2302) | 1 | : | 0 | |
José Pérez (2189) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2218) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gregor Haag (2217) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2090) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Pommerehne (2102) | - | Pablo Schmid (2185) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Volker Stolle (2165) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1945) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Ernst (2044) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2226) | - | Echallens 1 (2179) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marco Lehmann (2319) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2265) | - | Lindo Duratti (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2368) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2282) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2252) | - | André Meylan (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2186) | - | Pascal Vianin (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2175) | - | Steve Monthoux (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (1958) | - | Grégory Charmier (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2331) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2264) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Henryk Dobosz (2402) | - | Max Scherer (2365) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tervel Serafimov (2448) | - | Cyril Monsieux (2327) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guntram Gärtner (2350) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2465) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Branko Filipovic (2393) | - | Vincent Riff (2284) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Charles Partos (2344) | - | Georg Eppinger (2271) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Goran Milosevic (2295) | - | Franz Meier (1917) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Ammann (2222) | - | Barbara Hund (2222) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2195) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birseck 1 (2164) | - | Solothurn 1 (2175) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dorian Jäggi (2283) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2565) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (2199) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Pfrommer (2332) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2146) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zanetti (2113) | - | Christian Berchtold (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (2076) | - | Markus Muheim (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2094) | - | Peter Thomi (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2070) | - | Marcel Fischer (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |