Nationalliga B
West
3° Turno
Thun 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Birseck 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SW Bern 1 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 12 |
Solothurn 1 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 11 |
Echallens 1 | 2 | 11 | |
8. | Bern 1 | 2 | 10 |
9. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 9½ |
10. | Thun 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2040) | - | Bern 1 (2211) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Martijn Engelberts (2241) | - | Marco Lehmann (2325) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Meyer (2186) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2281) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominik Sutter (2084) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2218) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kaspar Stucki (2052) | - | Noël Studer (2245) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ramon Stucki (2079) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2186) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean Krähenbühl (1753) | - | Samuel Schneider (2025) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reto Marti (1932) | - | Jonathan Gast (2197) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Künzli (1995) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reichenstein 2 (2212) | - | Amateurs 1 (2188) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Christian Maier (2339) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2312) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Scherer (2342) | - | Mauro Boffa (2199) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cyril Monsieux (2321) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2350) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emile Nass (2232) | - | Ricardo Graells (2193) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bruno Kamber (2308) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2229) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Eppinger (2251) | - | Pablo Schmid (2205) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franz Meier (1845) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1889) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2055) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 1 (2192) | - | SW Bern 1 (2282) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2246) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2569) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2571) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2096) | - | Markus Klauser (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2253) | - | Markus Regez (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Brunner (2078) | - | Nicolas Curien (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2206) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2052) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Berchtold (2036) | - | Matthias Thaler (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2170) | - | Riehen 2 (2220) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2340) | - | Hartmut Metz (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Seitz (2205) | - | Clemens Werner (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dorian Jäggi (2282) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2077) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2220) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2132) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (2057) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (2048) | - | Volker Stolle (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2224) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2297) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Manuel Valles (2259) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2401) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2215) | - | Branko Filipovic (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2231) | - | Goran Milosevic (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2207) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2349) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2237) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Steenhuis (2192) | - | Philipp Ammann (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emin Emini (2078) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |