Nationalliga B
West
5° Turno
SW Bern 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Biel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Martigny 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echallens 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 8 | 25 |
2. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 23½ |
3. | Bern 1 | 7 | 23 |
4. | SW Bern 1 | 6 | 23½ |
5. | Biel 1 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Reichenstein 2 | 5 | 22 |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 5 | 18½ |
8. | Therwil 1 | 3 | 18 |
9. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 13 |
10. | Martigny 1 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
SW Bern 1 (2218) | - | Fribourg 1 (2146) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Klauser (2380) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rufener (2295) | - | Jacques Kolly (2314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2204) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2221) | - | Pierre Mauron (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2195) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Thaler (2165) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2111) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2171) | - | Paul Köstinger (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2254) | - | Riehen 2 (2196) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Giancarlo Franzoni (2442) | - | Clemens Werner (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Lehmann (2274) | - | Hartmut Metz (2292) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2291) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anvar Turdyev (2253) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kulczyk (2201) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2189) | - | Volker Stolle (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2178) | - | José Pérez (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2203) | - | René Deubelbeiss (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2119) | - | Biel 1 (2200) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2277) | - | Alexandre Domont (2345) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2333) | - | Michel Georg (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2190) | - | Daniel Probst (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrej Dimic (2022) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2090) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (1991) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2066) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Rothen (1985) | - | Alex Lienhard (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 2 (2154) | - | Martigny 1 (2095) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alfred Weindl (2344) | - | Etienne Mensch (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2246) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Barbara Hund (2228) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Lutz (2286) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2161) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Werner Finck (1997) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Prill (2043) | - | Léonard Besse (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1928) | - | François Perruchoud (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2178) | - | Therwil 1 (2163) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pascal Vianin (2219) | - | Miguel Sanchez Gavilan (2289) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florin Gheorghiu (2387) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2315) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2215) | - | Beat Bühler (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2190) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grégory Charmier (2166) | - | Philipp Häner (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Grillon (2101) | - | Heinz Wirz (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Steenhuis (2061) | - | Werner Müller (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Bertola (2081) | - | Marc Jud (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |