Nationalliga B
West
1° Turno
Therwil 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Martigny 1 | - | Biel 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Echallens 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Riehen 2 | - | SW Bern 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 7½ |
2. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Biel 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Reichenstein 2 | 2 | 5½ | |
5. | Bern 1 | 1 | 4 |
Solothurn 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Martigny 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Therwil 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
9. | SW Bern 1 | 0 | 2 |
10. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2140) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2271) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2326) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2409) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Mäser (2241) | - | Vincent Riff (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Bühler (2222) | - | Alfred Weindl (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2155) | - | Bruno Kamber (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Fiedler (2104) | - | Georg Eppinger (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (2001) | - | Sylvain Leburgue (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonid Einhorn (2045) | - | Barbara Hund (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2028) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martigny 1 (2122) | - | Biel 1 (2180) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2324) | - | Michel Georg (2243) | 1 | : | 0 |
Etienne Mensch (2339) | - | Alexandre Domont (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2152) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2067) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2069) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Léonard Besse (2019) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Walther (2056) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Ferraro (1950) | - | Alex Lienhard (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (2079) | - | Echallens 1 (2186) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Joseph Edoecs (2116) | - | Egzon Elezi (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2221) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2098) | - | Lindo Duratti (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2086) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2030) | - | Grégory Charmier (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Köstinger (2095) | - | Pascal Vianin (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nuri Gremeda (2065) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daut Havolli (1917) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2235) | - | SW Bern 1 (2249) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Flückiger (2294) | - | Petar Benkovic (2421) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Metz (2294) | - | Markus Klauser (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Kiefer (2289) | - | Markus Rufener (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2269) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2263) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2257) | - | Matthias Gantner (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2222) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stolle (2137) | - | Matthias Thaler (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2118) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2210) | - | Bern 1 (2234) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sergey Ovsejevitsch (2569) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Muheim (2293) | - | André Lombard (2301) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schwägli (2286) | - | Marco Lehmann (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2185) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2205) | - | Jonathan Gast (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2056) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2083) | - | Zeno Kupper (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (2000) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |