Nationalliga B
West
7° Turno
Biel 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Martigny 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 32 |
2. | Bern 1 | 10 | 31½ |
3. | Echallens 1 | 9 | 32½ |
4. | Biel 1 | 9 | 29½ |
5. | Solothurn 1 | 9 | 28½ |
6. | Reichenstein 2 | 7 | 30½ |
SW Bern 1 | 7 | 30½ | |
8. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 25 |
9. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 22½ |
10. | Martigny 1 | 1 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 1 (2119) | - | Fribourg 1 (2134) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre-Alain Bex (2230) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Probst (2209) | - | Jacques Kolly (2293) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2216) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Georg (2225) | - | Pierre Mauron (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (1978) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2173) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2108) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1809) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2208) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2249) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andreas Lehmann (2318) | - | Alfred Weindl (2341) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Lehmann (2278) | - | Bruno Kamber (2335) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anvar Turdyev (2272) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kulczyk (2203) | - | Georg Eppinger (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Neuenschwander (2249) | - | Barbara Hund (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2098) | - | Sylvain Leburgue (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2175) | - | Marc Fischer (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Strauss (2074) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 1 (2220) | - | Echallens 1 (2201) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Klauser (2378) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rufener (2324) | - | Pascal Vianin (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2236) | - | Lindo Duratti (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2200) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Brönnimann (2253) | - | Egzon Elezi (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2150) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2188) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2031) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2114) | - | Riehen 2 (2232) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2323) | - | Hartmut Metz (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bühler (2227) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2335) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2043) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2203) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonid Einhorn (2027) | - | Peter Erismann (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2041) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (2022) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (2025) | - | José Pérez (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martigny 1 (2032) | - | Solothurn 1 (2138) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2363) | - | Sergey Ovsejevitsch (2574) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2092) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2099) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2070) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Walther (2044) | - | Peter Thomi (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Ferraro (1908) | - | Markus Muheim (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1769) | - | Fabian Malovini (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
François Perruchoud (1914) | - | Marcel Fischer (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |