Nationalliga B
West
8° Turno
Solothurn 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Martigny 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Biel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 12 | 39½ |
2. | Bern 1 | 12 | 37 |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 11 | 33 |
4. | Reichenstein 2 | 9 | 36 |
SW Bern 1 | 9 | 36 | |
6. | Echallens 1 | 9 | 35 |
7. | Biel 1 | 9 | 32 |
8. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 27½ |
9. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 26 |
10. | Martigny 1 | 1 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2209) | - | Fribourg 1 (2119) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lukas Muheim (2324) | - | Jacques Kolly (2293) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergey Ovsejevitsch (2574) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2261) | - | Marc Schuler (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2207) | - | Pierre Mauron (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2082) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2183) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2054) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thomi (1990) | - | Gérald Jenny (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2215) | - | Martigny 1 (2028) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Flückiger (2307) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2363) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2249) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2335) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2222) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stolle (2118) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2131) | - | Léonard Besse (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2238) | - | François Perruchoud (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Pérez (2119) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 1 (2185) | - | Therwil 1 (2086) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Markus Klauser (2378) | - | Beat Bühler (2227) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Curien (2221) | - | Pascal Mäser (2226) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2200) | - | Heinz Wirz (2043) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Thaler (2188) | - | Philipp Häner (2203) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lars Balzer (2129) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2031) | - | Werner Müller (2041) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Florian Schiendorfer (2150) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2027) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Kurt Steck (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echallens 1 (2221) | - | Bern 1 (2264) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2292) | - | André Lombard (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | - | Marco Lehmann (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2219) | - | Giancarlo Franzoni (2439) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2250) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2225) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2195) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Pahud (2121) | - | Jonathan Gast (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Steenhuis (2092) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 2 (2289) | - | Biel 1 (2175) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dennis Eschbach (2415) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Riff (2274) | - | Alexandre Domont (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2341) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2335) | - | Michel Georg (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Lutz (2308) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Eppinger (2239) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Hund (2241) | - | Alex Lienhard (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Schmitt (2162) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |